2018 LEAGUE SCHEDULE
Print
MARCH 4 ROYAL OAK B&G CLUB 1545 E Lincoln Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48067
WINDSOR 45, VEDUA PHILMART 23 03-04-2018 2:00 PM COURT 1
AVASTAR 54, THE HANDSOME BOYS 55 03-04-2018 2:00 PM COURT 2
BALLAHOLICS 71, FEARLESS 73 03-04-2018 3:00 PM COURT 2
STONEBRIDGE REHAB 49, BASA 54 03-04-2018 3:00 PM COURT 1
DETROIT BALLERS 43, TROPICS 39 03-04-2018 4:00 PM COURT 1
MICHIGAN PINOY 22, MAPLE MANOR 62 03-04-2018 4:00 PM COURT 2
FREE AGENTS 50, MICHIGANG 55 03-04-2018 5:00 PM COURT 1
MARCH 11 ROYAL OAK B&G CLUB 1545 E Lincoln Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48067
STONEBRIDGE REHAB 38, WINDSOR 30 03-11-2018 3:00 PM COURT 2
THE HANDSOME BOYS 60, MICHIGANG 57 03-11-2018 4:00 PM COURT 1
JUVENILES 53, BALLAHOLICS 81 03-11-2018 4:00 PM COURT 2
BASA 33, DETROIT BALLERS 43 03-11-2018 5:00 PM COURT 2
TROPICS 51, VEDUA PHILMART 43 03-11-2018 5:00 PM COURT 1
BARREL MEN 44, MICHIGAN PINOY 45 03-11-2018 6:00 PM COURT 1
FEARLESS 42, FREE AGENTS 51 03-11-2018 6:00 PM COURT 2
MARCH 18 ROYAL OAK B&G CLUB 1545 E Lincoln Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48067
TYKES BLUE 41, TYKES GREY 43 03-18-2018 12:00 PM COURT 2
TYKES RED 18, TYKES WHITE 14 03-18-2018 12:00 PM COURT 2
PEEWEE RED 22, PEEWEE WHITE 26 03-18-2018 12:00 PM COURT 1
PEEWEE BLUE 38, PEEWEE ORANGE 17 03-18-2018 1:00 PM COURT 1
TEEN BLUE 32, TEEN GREY 38 03-18-2018 1:00 PM COURT 2
TEEN RED 24, TEEN WHITE 31 03-18-2018 2:00 PM COURT 2
PEEWEE GREY 21, PEEWEE YELLOW 30 03-18-2018 2:00 PM COURT 1
BASA 49, MICHIGAN PINOY 31 03-18-2018 3:00 PM COURT 1
TEEN ORANGE 39, TEEN GREY 30 03-18-2018 3:00 PM COURT 2
AVASTAR 32, MICHIGANG 43 03-18-2018 4:00 PM COURT 2
MAPLE MANOR 54, TROPICS 34 03-18-2018 4:00 PM COURT 1
BALLAHOLICS 67, FREE AGENTS 45 03-18-2018 5:00 PM COURT 1
BARREL MEN 25, DETROIT BALLERS 38 03-18-2018 5:00 PM COURT 2
STONEBRIDGE REHAB 37, VEDUA PHILMART 51 03-18-2018 6:00 PM COURT 1
JUVENILES 39, FEARLESS 57 03-18-2018 6:00 PM COURT 2
MARCH 25 ROYAL OAK B&G CLUB 1545 E Lincoln Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48067
TYKES GREY 24, TYKES WHITE 45 03-25-2018 12:00 PM COURT 2
TYKES BLUE 45, TYKES RED 14 03-25-2018 12:00 PM COURT 2
PEEWEE ORANGE 22, PEEWEE YELLOW 34 03-25-2018 12:00 PM COURT 1
TYKES BLUE 26, TYKES WHITE 19 03-25-2018 1:00 PM COURT 2
PEEWEE BLUE 21, PEEWEE RED 24 03-25-2018 1:00 PM COURT 1
TYKES GREY 14, TYKES RED 19 03-25-2018 1:00 PM COURT 2
PEEWEE GREY 28, PEEWEE WHITE 34 03-25-2018 2:00 PM COURT 1
TEEN BLUE 24, TEEN WHITE 19 03-25-2018 2:00 PM COURT 2
BASA 21, WINDSOR 38 03-25-2018 3:00 PM COURT 1
TEEN RED 40, TEEN ORANGE 35 03-25-2018 3:00 PM COURT 2
FEARLESS 64, THE HANDSOME BOYS 66 03-25-2018 4:00 PM COURT 2
DETROIT BALLERS 46, STONEBRIDGE REHAB 47 03-25-2018 4:00 PM COURT 1
MAPLE MANOR 47, VEDUA PHILMART 50 03-25-2018 5:00 PM COURT 1
FREE AGENTS 45, JUVENILES 33 03-25-2018 5:00 PM COURT 2
BARREL MEN 49, TROPICS 44 03-25-2018 6:00 PM COURT 1
BALLAHOLICS 53, AVASTAR 43 03-25-2018 6:00 PM COURT 2
APRIL 8 ROYAL OAK B&G CLUB 1545 E Lincoln Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48067
TYKES RED 22, TYKES WHITE 30 04-08-2018 12:00 PM COURT 2
TYKES BLUE 59, TYKES GREY 18 04-08-2018 12:00 PM COURT 2
PEEWEE BLUE 29, PEEWEE WHITE 23 04-08-2018 12:00 PM COURT 1
TEEN GREY 25, TEEN WHITE 47 04-08-2018 1:00 PM COURT 2
PEEWEE RED 26, PEEWEE YELLOW 24 04-08-2018 1:00 PM COURT 1
TEEN BLUE 26, TEEN RED 42 04-08-2018 2:00 PM COURT 2
PEEWEE GREY 47, PEEWEE ORANGE 20 04-08-2018 2:00 PM COURT 1
TEEN ORANGE 33, TEEN WHITE 39 04-08-2018 3:00 PM COURT 2
BARREL MEN 28, WINDSOR 41 04-08-2018 3:00 PM COURT 1
FREE AGENTS 60, THE HANDSOME BOYS 99 04-08-2018 4:00 PM COURT 2
DETROIT BALLERS 45, VEDUA PHILMART 29 04-08-2018 4:00 PM COURT 1
AVASTAR 68, FEARLESS 42 04-08-2018 5:00 PM COURT 2
TROPICS 34, MICHIGAN PINOY 23 04-08-2018 5:00 PM COURT 1
STONEBRIDGE REHAB 51, MAPLE MANOR 47 04-08-2018 6:00 PM COURT 1
JUVENILES 50, MICHIGANG 52 04-08-2018 6:00 PM COURT 2
APRIL 22 ROYAL OAK B&G CLUB 1545 E Lincoln Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48067
TYKES GREY 23, TYKES RED 45 04-22-2018 12:00 PM COURT 2
PEEWEE ORANGE 19, PEEWEE RED 17 04-22-2018 12:00 PM COURT 1
TYKES BLUE 34, TYKES WHITE 20 04-22-2018 12:00 PM COURT 2
TEEN RED 48, TEEN ORANGE 16 04-22-2018 1:00 PM COURT 2
PEEWEE WHITE 26, PEEWEE YELLOW 42 04-22-2018 1:00 PM COURT 1
TEEN WHITE 26, TEEN BLUE 40 04-22-2018 2:00 PM COURT 2
PEEWEE BLUE 32, PEEWEE GREY 23 04-22-2018 2:00 PM COURT 1
TEEN GREY 30, TEEN ORANGE 36 04-22-2018 3:00 PM COURT 2
MICHIGAN PINOY 51, STONEBRIDGE REHAB 64 04-22-2018 3:00 PM COURT 1
THE HANDSOME BOYS 60, BALLAHOLICS 62 04-22-2018 4:00 PM COURT 2
DETROIT BALLERS 25, WINDSOR 44 04-22-2018 4:00 PM COURT 1
AVASTAR 59, JUVENILES 43 04-22-2018 5:00 PM COURT 2
BARREL MEN 42, VEDUA PHILMART 62 04-22-2018 5:00 PM COURT 1
FEARLESS 64, MICHIGANG 47 04-22-2018 6:00 PM COURT 2
BASA 48, MAPLE MANOR 41 04-22-2018 6:00 PM COURT 1
APRIL 29 ROYAL OAK B&G CLUB 1545 E Lincoln Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48067
PEEWEE RED 34, PEEWEE WHITE 20 04-29-2018 12:00 PM COURT 1
TYKES RED 24, TYKES WHITE 32 04-29-2018 12:00 PM COURT 2
TYKES BLUE 37, TYKES GREY 17 04-29-2018 12:00 PM COURT 2
TEEN BLUE 30, TEEN ORANGE 39 04-29-2018 1:00 PM COURT 2
PEEWEE BLUE 27, PEEWEE YELLOW 34 04-29-2018 1:00 PM COURT 1
PEEWEE GREY 26, PEEWEE ORANGE 16 04-29-2018 2:00 PM COURT 1
TEEN GREY 29, TEEN WHITE 42 04-29-2018 2:00 PM COURT 2
MICHIGAN PINOY 38, WINDSOR 59 04-29-2018 3:00 PM COURT 1
TEEN BLUE 19, TEEN RED 48 04-29-2018 3:00 PM COURT 2
DETROIT BALLERS 47, MAPLE MANOR 25 04-29-2018 4:00 PM COURT 2
BARREL MEN 41, STONEBRIDGE REHAB 67 04-29-2018 4:00 PM COURT 1
BASA 76, VEDUA PHILMART 46 04-29-2018 5:00 PM COURT 1
MAY 6 ROYAL OAK B&G CLUB 1545 E Lincoln Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48067
PEEWEE ORANGE 22, PEEWEE YELLOW 28 05-06-2018 12:00 PM COURT 2
TEEN GREY 31, TEEN BLUE 38 05-06-2018 12:00 PM COURT 1
PEEWEE GREY 25, PEEWEE WHITE 11 05-06-2018 1:00 PM COURT 2
FEARLESS 63, THE HANDSOME BOYS 54 05-06-2018 1:00 PM COURT 1
TROPICS 25, WINDSOR 45 05-06-2018 2:00 PM COURT 1
PEEWEE BLUE 26, PEEWEE RED 25 05-06-2018 2:00 PM COURT 2
FREE AGENTS 62, JUVENILES 57 05-06-2018 3:00 PM COURT 2
AVASTAR 61, MICHIGANG 56 05-06-2018 3:00 PM COURT 1
BALLAHOLICS 65, FEARLESS 63 05-06-2018 4:00 PM COURT 1
MAY 20 ROYAL OAK B&G CLUB (May 13 Make Up)
PEEWEE BLUE 31, PEEWEE YELLOW 26 05-20-2018 12:00 PM COURT 1
TYKES GREY 28, TYKES WHITE 19 05-20-2018 12:00 PM COURT 2
TYKES BLUE 45, TYKES RED 17 05-20-2018 12:00 PM COURT 2
TEEN RED 30, TEEN GREY 22 05-20-2018 1:00 PM COURT 2
PEEWEE WHITE 21, PEEWEE ORANGE 34 05-20-2018 1:00 PM COURT 1
TEEN BLUE 39, TEEN ORANGE 27 05-20-2018 2:00 PM COURT 2
PEEWEE GREY 23, PEEWEE RED 29 05-20-2018 2:00 PM COURT 1
TEEN RED 31, TEEN WHITE 34 05-20-2018 3:00 PM COURT 1
MAPLE MANOR 43, WINDSOR 48 05-20-2018 3:00 PM COURT 2
BARREL MEN 50, BASA 74 05-20-2018 4:00 PM COURT 2
THE HANDSOME BOYS 75, JUVENILES 64 05-20-2018 4:00 PM COURT 1
MICHIGAN PINOY 49, VEDUA PHILMART 58 05-20-2018 5:00 PM COURT 2
BALLAHOLICS 61, MICHIGANG 38 05-20-2018 5:00 PM COURT 1
AVASTAR 50, FREE AGENTS 52 05-20-2018 6:00 PM COURT 1
TROPICS 45, STONEBRIDGE REHAB 51 05-20-2018 6:00 PM COURT 2
*PLAYOFFS* JUNE 3 SOUTHFIELD BEECH WOODS 22200 Beech Road *PLAYOFFS*
TEEN ORANGE 47, TEEN GREY 40 06-03-2018 12:30 PM WEST CT: SEED 4 V 5
TYKES BLUE 38, TYKES GREY 23 06-03-2018 12:30 PM EAST CT: SEED 1 V 4
TEEN RED 23, TEEN BLUE 42 06-03-2018 12:30 PM CENTER CT: SEED 2 V 3
PEEWEE RED 44, PEEWEE WHITE 25 06-03-2018 1:30 PM WEST CT: SEED 3 V 6
PEEWEE GREY 22, PEEWEE ORANGE 27 06-03-2018 1:30 PM CENTER CT: SEED 4 V 5
TYKES WHITE 25, TYKES RED 38 06-03-2018 1:30 PM EAST CT: SEED 2 V 3
FREE AGENTS 43, AVASTAR 51 06-03-2018 2:30 PM CENTER CT: SEED 3 V 6
TEEN WHITE 37, TEEN ORANGE 32 06-03-2018 2:30 PM
MICHIGAN PINOY 35, BARREL MEN 37 06-03-2018 2:30 PM EAST CT: SEED 8 V 9
FEARLESS 62, MICHIGANG 53 06-03-2018 3:30 PM WEST CT: SEED 4 V 5
BASA 57, VEDUA PHILMART 45 06-03-2018 3:30 PM EAST CT: SEED 4 V 5
THE HANDSOME BOYS 48, JUVENILES 63 06-03-2018 3:30 PM CENTER CT: SEED 2 V 7
STONEBRIDGE REHAB 34, TROPICS 28 06-03-2018 4:30 PM EAST CT: SEED 2 V 7
DETROIT BALLERS 35, MAPLE MANOR 29 06-03-2018 4:30 PM CENTER CT: SEED 3 V 6
WINDSOR 49, BARREL MEN 31 06-03-2018 5:30 PM
*PLAYOFFS* JUNE 10 SOUTHFIELD BEECH WOODS 22200 Beech Road *PLAYOFFS*
TYKES BLUE vs TYKES RED 06-10-2018 12:30 PM CENTER COURT: CHAMPIONSHIP
WINDSOR vs BASA 06-10-2018 1:30 PM COURT 1: SEMIFINAL SEEDS 1 V 4
STONEBRIDGE REHAB vs DETROIT BALLERS 06-10-2018 1:30 PM CENTER COURT: SEMIFINAL SEEDS 2 V 3
PEEWEE YELLOW vs PEEWEE ORANGE 06-10-2018 2:30 PM CENTER COURT: SEMIFINAL SEEDS 1 V 5
PEEWEE BLUE vs PEEWEE RED 06-10-2018 2:30 PM COURT 1: SEMIFINAL SEEDS 2 V 3
BALLAHOLICS vs FEARLESS 06-10-2018 3:30 PM COURT 1: SEMIFINAL SEED 1 V 4
JUVENILES vs AVASTAR 06-10-2018 3:30 PM CENTER COURT: SEMIFINAL SEEDS 7 V 6
TEEN FINAL 1 vs TEEN FINAL 2 06-10-2018 4:30 PM CENTER COURT: CHAMPIONSHIP
SENIOR FINAL 1 vs SENIOR FINAL 2 06-10-2018 4:30 PM COURT 1: CHAMPIONSHIP
OPEN FINAL 1 vs OPEN FINAL 2 06-10-2018 5:30 PM COURT 1: CHAMPIONSHIP
PEEWEE FINAL 1 vs PEEWEE FINAL 2 06-10-2018 5:30 PM CENTER COURT: CHAMPIONSHIP